Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Class
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Choose teacher. . .
Antonová Radka Bazalová Martina Beran Jiří Bernát Ladislav Bezecná Gabriela Bicanová Michaela Binder Rudolf Bláhová Ilona Bočková Věra Březinová Andrea Bukovská Daniela Čapková Irena Černovská Soňa Černý Ondřej Charwotová Eva Chmelík Roman Cibulková Jana Čížek Filip Čoudková Lenka Dolejší Lenka Domin Jiří Dorovínová Jiřina Dunovská Klára Dvořáková Iva Fišarová Miriam Fryšová Marcela Fuit Tomáš Gerčáková Martina Hajzler Josef Hanzalíková Dana Hejnová Alena Heldová Ilona Hendrych Ivan Holín Jan Hornátová Lucie Hrachová Stanislava Ivanková Jitka Jandová Helena Janiš Andrej Jarošová Michaela Jedličková Martina Jiráková Aneta Kabelová Soňa Kadlecová Ivana Kamišová Tereza Kaňka Jan Karešová Jana Karlíčková Zdeňka Kaskounová Gustava Kelblová Veronika Klavíková Edita Kletečková Vendulka Klíma Jiří Klímová Edita Kochová Olga Koryčanová Hana Kostková Zuzana Kostohryzová Jana Kotrchová Jana Koutská Ludmila Kovářová Miroslava Kozáková Marie Krejčí Kamila Kroupová Lenka Kudláčková Miroslava Kvardová Karolína Lagronová Libuše Leština Pavel Limpouchová Helena Lonsmín František Lvová Jana Mach Martin Majerová Jana Malá Anna Malinovská Jaroslava Marešová Šárka Michalová Iva Mraček Lumír Nechoďdomů Libor Nováková Eva Novotná Monika Pavlová Soňa Pecharová Petra Pechová Lenka Peltánová Hana Petráková Petra Petrásková Lenka Pilná Milada Plecerová Veronika Plecháčková Jaroslava Pokorná Eva Pospíšilová Alena Přibylová Eva Pudilová Alena Pužejová Yvetta Rešlová Jana Richter Michaela Růžička Václav Rybáková Hana Sadovský Pavel Saska Tereza Schneedörfler Rudolf Sedláčková Barbora Šimečková Eva Šimečková Jana Šimek Luboš Šímová Iva Šipanová Renáta Sklenářová Irena Slad Jiří Sosnová Daniela Souček Martin Soukupová Hana Sovová Martina Sovová Zuzana Špaček Vladimír Špačková Monika Šperlová Věra Stará Lea Stehlíková Marie Štix Karel Štixová Iva Sýkorová Edita Sýkorová Michaela Tišlerová Drahoslava Tomášová Gabriela Uher Vladimír Uhlíková Jana Vácha Dalibor Vácha Zbyněk Vachoušková Martina Váchová Ivana Váchová Klára Volavková Vladimíra Vondráčková Alena Voráčková Zuzana Vrhelová Jitka Wohlgemuthová Jitka Ziegelbauer František Zronková Martina
-1
6:10 - 6:55
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by