Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Class
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Choose teacher. . .
Antonová Radka Bazalová Martina Beran Jiří Bernát Ladislav Bezecná Gabriela Bicanová Michaela Binder Rudolf Bláhová Ilona Bočková Věra Březinová Andrea Bukovská Daniela Čapková Irena Cardová Lenka Charwotová Eva Chmelík Roman Cibulková Jana Čížek Filip Čoudková Lenka Dolejší Lenka Dorovínová Jiřina Dunovská Klára Dvořáková Iva Fišarová Miriam Fišerová Květa Fryšová Marcela Fuit Tomáš Gerčáková Martina Hajzler Josef Hanzalíková Dana Hejnová Alena Heldová Ilona Hendrych Ivan Hladíková Eliška Holín Jan Hornátová Lucie Hrachová Stanislava Hřídelová Soňa Jandová Helena Janiš Andrej Jarošová Michaela Jech Vladimír Jedličková Martina Kabelová Soňa Kadlecová Ivana Kamišová Tereza Kaňka Jan Karešová Jana Karlíčková Zdeňka Kaskounová Gustava Klavíková Edita Kletečková Vendulka Klíma Jiří Klímová Edita Kochová Olga Koryčanová Hana Kostková Zuzana Kostohryzová Jana Kovářová Miroslava Kozáková Marie Kratochvílová Inka Krejčí Kamila Kroupová Lenka Kudláčková Miroslava Kvardová Karolína Lagronová Libuše Leština Pavel Limpouchová Helena Lonsmín František Lvová Jana Mach Martin Majerová Jana Malá Anna Malinovská Jaroslava Marešová Šárka Michalová Iva Mraček Lumír Nechoďdomů Libor Novotná Monika Parýzková Barbora Pecharová Petra Pechová Lenka Peltánová Hana Petráková Petra Petránová Eva Pilná Milada Plecerová Veronika Plecháčková Jaroslava Pokorná Eva Prenerová Andrea Přibylová Eva Pudilová Alena Pužejová Yvetta Rešlová Jana Richter Michaela Růžička Václav Rybáková Hana Sadovský Pavel Šafář Jan Saska Tereza Schacherl Martin Schandlová Aneta Schneedörfler Rudolf Sedláčková Barbora Šimečková Eva Šimek Luboš Šímová Iva Šipanová Renáta Sklenářová Irena Slad Jiří Šnorková Hana Sosnová Daniela Souček Martin Soukupová Hana Sovová Martina Sovová Zuzana Špaček Vladimír Špačková Monika Šperlová Věra Stará Lea Stehlíková Adéla Stehlíková Marie Štix Karel Štixová Iva Sýkorová Edita Sýkorová Michaela Tišlerová Drahoslava Tomášová Gabriela Tritschlerová Lenka Uher Vladimír Uhlíková Jana Vácha Dalibor Vácha Zbyněk Váchová Ivana Váchová Klára Vaněčková Blanka Volavková Vladimíra Vondráčková Alena Voráčková Zuzana Vrhelová Jitka Wohlgemuthová Jitka Ziegelbauer František Zronková Martina
-1
6:10 - 6:55
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
13
19:10 - 19:55
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by