Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Class
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3 DV3
Choose teacher. . .
Antonová Radka Bárta Zdeněk Bártová Blanka Bazalová Martina Beran Jiří Bernát Ladislav Bezecná Gabriela Bicanová Michaela Bláhová Ilona Bočková Věra Březinová Andrea Čapková Irena Čejková Iva Čermáková Eva Chalupa Pavel Charwotová Eva Cibulková Jana Cikhartová Jaromíra Čížek Filip Čoudková Lenka Davidová Zdeňka Dohnalová Hana Dolejší Lenka Domin Jiří Dorovínová Jiřina Duchková Anna Dunovská Klára Důrová Eva Dvořáková Iva Fišarová Miriam Fraňková Pavla Fryšová Marcela Fuit Tomáš Galgonková Petra Hanzal Ota Hanzalíková Dana Hejlek Aleš Hejnová Alena Heldová Ilona Hendrych Ivan Hladíková Eliška Hoffelnerová Martina Honnerová Jana Hornátová Lucie Hrachová Stanislava Inspekce ČŠI Ivanková Jitka Janás František Jandová Helena Jarošová Michaela Jech Vladimír Kabelová Soňa Kadlecová Ivana Kaloš Lukáš Kamišová Tereza Kaňka Jan Karešová Jana Karlíčková Zdeňka Kaskounová Gustava Kašpírková Jana Kelblová Veronika Kletečková Vendulka Klíma Jiří Klímová Edita Kochová Olga Kolesová Jana Kopačka Pavel Koryčanová Hana Kostková Zuzana Kostohryzová Jana Koubová Michaela Koutská Ludmila Kovářová Miroslava Kozáková Marie Krejsa Antonín Krejsová Marie Kroupová Lenka Kučerová Kateřina Kudláčková Miroslava Ládová Marie Lagronová Libuše Landauerová Martina Leština Pavel Limburská Iva Limpouchová Helena Lonsmín František Loskotová Michaela Lvová Jana Mach Martin Mágrová Milena Majerová Jana Malá Anna Malinovská Jaroslava Marešová Šárka Marková Ladislava Medková Karolína Medková Zdeňka Melmerová Kristýna Mendlík David Michalová Iva Moravcová Irena Mraček Lumír Müllerová Kateřina Nechoďdomů Libor Nejezchlebová Miroslava Němcová Hana Nováčková Petra Nováková Vendula Novotná Monika Ottová Andrea Pardamcová Ivana Pártlová Michaela Pecharová Petra Pechová Lenka Perinová Jana Petr Bohuslav Petříková Petra Pilná Milada Plánková Ernstová Lenka Plecerová Veronika Plecháčková Jaroslava Pokorná Eva Pospíšilová Michaela Přibylová Eva Prokeš Josef Pudilová Alena Pužejová Yvetta Rešlová Jana Richter Michaela Růžička Václav Růžičková Petra Růžičková Zuzana Rybáková Hana Šafář Jan Šafratová Vladimíra Samohýl Jan Schacherl Martin Schneedörfler Rudolf Sedláčková Barbora Šimečková Eva Šimečková Jana Šimek Luboš Šímová Iva Šipanová Renata Sklenářová Irena Slad Jiří Sosnová Daniela Souček Martin Sovová Zuzana Špaček Vladimír Špačková Monika Stará Lea Stašková Zdeňka Stehlíková Adéla Stehlíková Marie Štix Karel Štixová Iva Stránská Eva Strejcová Marta Šupová Daniela Sýkorová Edita Sýkorová Michaela Teislerová Dana Tesařová Jana Tišlerová Drahoslava Tomášová Gabriela Toncarová Ivana Trhlíková Radka Tritschlerová Lenka Tröstlová Jitka Uher Vladimír Uhlíková Jana Vácha Dalibor Vácha Zbyněk Váchová Ivana Váchová Klára Vazač Miloš Vazačová Marie Vlková Renáta Volavková Vladimíra Vopálková Marie Voráčková Zuzana Vrhelová Jitka Wohlgemuthová Jitka Ziegelbauer František Zikmundová Hana Zronková Martina
-1
6:10 - 6:55
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
Mon 23/11
214
VnL
Pu
214
VnL
Pu
305
VnL
Pu
mim
Chi
Kp
mim
Chi
Kp
mim
ReO
Re
mim
ReO
Re
mim
ReO
Re
Tue 24/11
1.p
215
AnJ
V
2.p
214
NěJ
Kar
209
Chi
Vol
105
ZPs
Pu
105
Man
Sov
105
Man
Sov
105
VnL
Ja
105
VnL
Ja
Wed 25/11
2.p
301
NěJ
Kar
301
Chi
Vol
214
ZPs
Pu
214
ODu
Doh
214
ODu
Doh
214
ODu
Doh
Thu 26/11
209
Chi
Vol
209
ZdP
Š
209
ZdP
Š
1.p
211
AnJ
V
2.p
213
NěJ
Kar
214
VýO
Vol
214
VýO
Vol
Fri 27/11
301
OPoS
Pu
301
EkP
Mal
301
OPoS
Pu
306
OPoS
Pu
1.p
214
AnJ
V
301
EdO
Bře
301
EdO
Bře
Powered by