Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Class
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3 AZ2
Choose teacher. . .
Antonová Radka Bárta Zdeněk Bártová Blanka Bazalová Martina Beran Jiří Bernát Ladislav Bezecná Gabriela Bicanová Michaela Bláhová Ilona Bočková Věra Březinová Andrea Čapková Irena Čejková Iva Čermáková Eva Chalupa Pavel Charwotová Eva Cibulková Jana Cikhartová Jaromíra Čížek Filip Čoudková Lenka Davidová Zdeňka Dohnalová Hana Dolejší Lenka Domin Jiří Dorovínová Jiřina Duchková Anna Dunovská Klára Důrová Eva Dvořáková Iva Fišarová Miriam Fraňková Pavla Fryšová Marcela Fuit Tomáš Galgonková Petra Hanzal Ota Hanzalíková Dana Hejlek Aleš Hejnová Alena Heldová Ilona Hendrych Ivan Hladíková Eliška Hoffelnerová Martina Honnerová Jana Hornátová Lucie Hrachová Stanislava Inspekce ČŠI Ivanková Jitka Janás František Jandová Helena Jarošová Michaela Jech Vladimír Kabelová Soňa Kadlecová Ivana Kaloš Lukáš Kamišová Tereza Kaňka Jan Karešová Jana Karlíčková Zdeňka Kaskounová Gustava Kašpírková Jana Kelblová Veronika Kletečková Vendulka Klíma Jiří Klímová Edita Kochová Olga Kolesová Jana Kopačka Pavel Koryčanová Hana Kostková Zuzana Kostohryzová Jana Koubová Michaela Koutská Ludmila Kovářová Miroslava Kozáková Marie Krejsa Antonín Krejsová Marie Kroupová Lenka Kučerová Kateřina Kudláčková Miroslava Ládová Marie Lagronová Libuše Landauerová Martina Leština Pavel Limburská Iva Limpouchová Helena Lonsmín František Loskotová Michaela Lvová Jana Mach Martin Mágrová Milena Majerová Jana Malá Anna Malinovská Jaroslava Marešová Šárka Marková Ladislava Medková Karolína Medková Zdeňka Melmerová Kristýna Mendlík David Michalová Iva Moravcová Irena Mraček Lumír Müllerová Kateřina Nechoďdomů Libor Nejezchlebová Miroslava Němcová Hana Nováčková Petra Nováková Vendula Novotná Monika Ottová Andrea Pardamcová Ivana Pártlová Michaela Pecharová Petra Pechová Lenka Perinová Jana Petr Bohuslav Petříková Petra Pilná Milada Plánková Ernstová Lenka Plecerová Veronika Plecháčková Jaroslava Pokorná Eva Pospíšilová Michaela Přibylová Eva Prokeš Josef Pudilová Alena Pužejová Yvetta Rešlová Jana Richter Michaela Růžička Václav Růžičková Petra Růžičková Zuzana Rybáková Hana Šafář Jan Šafratová Vladimíra Samohýl Jan Schacherl Martin Schneedörfler Rudolf Sedláčková Barbora Šimečková Eva Šimečková Jana Šimek Luboš Šímová Iva Šipanová Renata Sklenářová Irena Slad Jiří Sosnová Daniela Souček Martin Sovová Zuzana Špaček Vladimír Špačková Monika Stará Lea Stašková Zdeňka Stehlíková Adéla Stehlíková Marie Štix Karel Štixová Iva Stránská Eva Strejcová Marta Šupová Daniela Sýkorová Edita Sýkorová Michaela Teislerová Dana Tesařová Jana Tišlerová Drahoslava Tomášová Gabriela Toncarová Ivana Trhlíková Radka Tritschlerová Lenka Tröstlová Jitka Uher Vladimír Uhlíková Jana Vácha Dalibor Vácha Zbyněk Váchová Ivana Váchová Klára Vazač Miloš Vazačová Marie Vlková Renáta Volavková Vladimíra Vopálková Marie Voráčková Zuzana Vrhelová Jitka Wohlgemuthová Jitka Ziegelbauer František Zikmundová Hana Zronková Martina
-1
6:10 - 6:55
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
Mon 23/11
1.t
ZSP
Sýk
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Sýk
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Sýk
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Sýk
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Hj
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
PrT
Kor
1.p
AnJ
Vr
2.p
AnJ
Zr
Tue 24/11
2.p
IKT
Uh
1.p
AnJ
Vr
2.p
IKT
Uh
1.t
ZSP
Bz
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Bz
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Bz
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Bz
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
1.t
ZSP
Bz
2.t
ZSP
An
3.t
ZSP
Mj
Wed 25/11
1.p
AnJ
Vr
2.p
AnJ
Zr
ObN
Zi
ČJL
Ho
Mat
Uh
SPr
Mj
Fyz
J
TěV
Ma
Thu 26/11
Fyz
J
ČJL
Ho
Che
Pch
SoS
Vol
SPr
Mj
Mat
Uh
Fri 27/11
ČJL
Ho
Mat
Uh
Děj
Sou
TěV
Ma
1.p
IKT
Uh
2.p
AnJ
Zr
1.p
IKT
Uh
Powered by