Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3
Class
Střední zdravotnická škola a Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická, České Budějovice, Husova 3 Petříková Petra
Choose teacher. . .
Antonová Radka Bárta Zdeněk Bártová Blanka Bazalová Martina Beran Jiří Bernát Ladislav Bezecná Gabriela Bicanová Michaela Bláhová Ilona Bočková Věra Březinová Andrea Čapková Irena Čejková Iva Čermáková Eva Chalupa Pavel Charwotová Eva Cibulková Jana Cikhartová Jaromíra Čížek Filip Čoudková Lenka Davidová Zdeňka Dohnalová Hana Dolejší Lenka Domin Jiří Dorovínová Jiřina Duchková Anna Dunovská Klára Důrová Eva Dvořáková Iva Fišarová Miriam Fraňková Pavla Fryšová Marcela Fuit Tomáš Galgonková Petra Hanzal Ota Hanzalíková Dana Hejlek Aleš Hejnová Alena Heldová Ilona Hendrych Ivan Hladíková Eliška Hoffelnerová Martina Honnerová Jana Hornátová Lucie Hrachová Stanislava Inspekce ČŠI Ivanková Jitka Janás František Jandová Helena Jarošová Michaela Jech Vladimír Kabelová Soňa Kadlecová Ivana Kaloš Lukáš Kamišová Tereza Kaňka Jan Karešová Jana Karlíčková Zdeňka Kaskounová Gustava Kašpírková Jana Kelblová Veronika Kletečková Vendulka Klíma Jiří Klímová Edita Kochová Olga Kolesová Jana Kopačka Pavel Koryčanová Hana Kostková Zuzana Kostohryzová Jana Koubová Michaela Koutská Ludmila Kovářová Miroslava Kozáková Marie Krejsa Antonín Krejsová Marie Kroupová Lenka Kučerová Kateřina Kudláčková Miroslava Ládová Marie Lagronová Libuše Landauerová Martina Leština Pavel Limburská Iva Limpouchová Helena Lonsmín František Loskotová Michaela Lvová Jana Mach Martin Mágrová Milena Majerová Jana Malá Anna Malinovská Jaroslava Marešová Šárka Marková Ladislava Medková Karolína Medková Zdeňka Melmerová Kristýna Mendlík David Michalová Iva Moravcová Irena Mraček Lumír Müllerová Kateřina Nechoďdomů Libor Nejezchlebová Miroslava Němcová Hana Nováčková Petra Nováková Vendula Novotná Monika Ottová Andrea Pardamcová Ivana Pártlová Michaela Pecharová Petra Pechová Lenka Perinová Jana Petr Bohuslav Petříková Petra Pilná Milada Plánková Ernstová Lenka Plecerová Veronika Plecháčková Jaroslava Pokorná Eva Pospíšilová Michaela Přibylová Eva Prokeš Josef Pudilová Alena Pužejová Yvetta Rešlová Jana Richter Michaela Růžička Václav Růžičková Petra Růžičková Zuzana Rybáková Hana Šafář Jan Šafratová Vladimíra Samohýl Jan Schacherl Martin Schneedörfler Rudolf Sedláčková Barbora Šimečková Eva Šimečková Jana Šimek Luboš Šímová Iva Šipanová Renata Sklenářová Irena Slad Jiří Sosnová Daniela Souček Martin Sovová Zuzana Špaček Vladimír Špačková Monika Stará Lea Stašková Zdeňka Stehlíková Adéla Stehlíková Marie Štix Karel Štixová Iva Stránská Eva Strejcová Marta Šupová Daniela Sýkorová Edita Sýkorová Michaela Teislerová Dana Tesařová Jana Tišlerová Drahoslava Tomášová Gabriela Toncarová Ivana Trhlíková Radka Tritschlerová Lenka Tröstlová Jitka Uher Vladimír Uhlíková Jana Vácha Dalibor Vácha Zbyněk Váchová Ivana Váchová Klára Vazač Miloš Vazačová Marie Vlková Renáta Volavková Vladimíra Vopálková Marie Voráčková Zuzana Vrhelová Jitka Wohlgemuthová Jitka Ziegelbauer František Zikmundová Hana Zronková Martina
-1
6:10 - 6:55
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:35 - 15:20
9
15:30 - 16:15
10
16:25 - 17:10
11
17:20 - 18:05
Mon 23/11
PS2B celá
OVZ
P
Tue 24/11
PS2A celá
OVZ
LA3 celá
HTS
LA3 celá
MIE
DV1 celá
301
VeZ
LA1 1.t
LaT
LA1 1.t
LaT
V
Wed 25/11
LA3 celá
HTS
LA3 1.t
002
CKB
LA3 1.t
002
CKB
LA3 1.t
002
CKB
LA3 1.t
002
CKB
2
Suplovací pohotovost Poh
Thu 26/11
DV1 celá
301
VeZ
MS4 celá
113
OVZ
LY3 celá
OVZ
LA3 2.t
003
CHT
LA3 2.t
003
CHT
LA3 1.t
003
CHT
LA3 1.t
003
CHT
1
Suplování S
Fri 27/11
LY3 celá
OVZ
LA3 celá
MIE
N
Powered by